(Signed) Venice by Giacomo Brunelli
(Signed) The Animals by Giacomo Brunelli
(Signed) Vague de rêve by Maria Baoli
Ruches, 2400 A.E.C. - 1852 E.C. / Hives, 2400 B.C.E. - 1852 C.E. by Aladin Borioli (APIAN)
Orbis Terrarum Werelden Van Verbeelding
Södrakull Frösakull by Mikael Olsson
Initium Maris by Nicolas Floc’h
Carrara by Aglaia Konrad
Beyond Drifting: Imperfectly Known Animals by Mandy Barker
54°0′13.176″N 2°32′52.278″W by Véronique Rolland
(Artist Edition in Linen Bag) 6 by Véronique Rolland
50U, 50 Years United Arab Emirates
(Special Edition with Print B) Venice by Giacomo Brunelli
Immersed in Stone - Black Ice by Line Bøhmer Løkken
Accattone 07
The Saxons of Transylvania by Pascual Martínez + Vincent Sáez
Das Unheimliche by Giaime Meloni
Angle 20 by Andrea Grundt Johns
Angle 8 by Christina Leithe H.
Angle 3 by Verena Winkelmann
Solastalgia by Marina Vitaglione
(Signed) Night Procession by Stephen Gill
(Mint) Tree Line - The Hasselblad Award 2009 by Robert Adams
ALBERI by Guido Guidi & GF93
New Landscapes (Untitled 24) by The Friends of Photography
Altered Ocean by Mandy Barker
Texture of Temperature by Suo
The Disappearance of Joseph Plummer Cabin Edition by Amani Willett
Rooted by Henk Wildschut
Harlemville by Clare Richardson
Cloud Service by Batia Suter
Book of Plants by Anne Geene
Hexamiles (Mont-Voisin) by Batia Suter
(Signed) Pictures and Things by Line Bøhmer Løkken
The Earth Is Only A Little Dust Under Our Feet by Bego Antón
(Signed) Touch Tours by Ellen Henriette Suhrke
Polder Viii, Tuindorp Oostzaan, Amsterdam 1920 - 2020 by Raimond Wouda
cairn by Shigeta Kobayashi
OMNE / BEAUTY
Bent & Broken Shafts of Light by Lawrence Weiner
The Disappearance of Joseph Plummer by Amani Willett
Music for Installation Works by Hideki Umezawa & Koichi Sato
(With Print) Memories of an Unknown Island by Véronique Rolland
Der Sonnenstich by Katinka Bock
Eggs And Asparagus by Marcello Galvani
(Signed) Compost Pictures 2008 – 2009 by Nigel Shafran
Intenso by Katinka Bock
SCAPES by John Divola